OFNP > 광 케이블

본문 바로가기
사이트 내 전체검색

광 케이블

광 케이블
Home > 제품소개 > 광 케이블

본문

Plenum
OFNP
Product description
nonconductive plenum 타입 광 케이블
Download
Plenum Rated Optical Fiber Cables
OFNP (Optical fiber, nonconductive, Plenum)

• LC-6ch-LC-Plenum (Outdoor Type)
  Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um, OPNP Rated
  Channel Break Out : 6Ch
  Connector Type : LC
  Outer jacket Diameter : 7.5mm (Outdoor type)
  Length : 10M ~ 1000M
  Color : Blue
  For OPHIT products : DDL


• LC/SC-1ch-LC/SC-Plenum (Indoor Type)
  Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um, OPNP Rated
  Channel : 1Ch
  Connector Type : LC/SC
  Outer jacket Diameter : 2.9mm
  Length : 10M ~ 1000M
  Color : Blue
  For OPHIT products : DSL, DSP, HSP, DSFP, DOL


• LC/SC-2ch-LC/SC-Plenum (Double Jacket)
  Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um, OPNP Rated
  Channel : 2Ch
  Connector Type : LC/SC
  Outer jacket Diameter : 3.5mm
  Length : 10M ~ 1000M
  Color : Blue
  For OPHIT products : DQSP

 

  • PreviewOFNR 21.09.17
OPHIT CO., Ltd.
본사. 경기도 수원시 영통구 신원로 88 103동 908~911호(디지털엠파이어2)
Tel. (031) 695-5542~4 Fax. (031) 695-5545

공장. 경기도 수원시 영통구 덕영대로 1471번길 77, 3층 (망포동 썬테크노빌)
Tel. (031) 205-4191 Fax. (031) 205-4197

Copyright © 2012 OPHIT CO., Ltd. All rights reserved.

전체메뉴