OFNP > Fiber Optic Cables

본문 바로가기
사이트 내 전체검색

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cables

본문

Plenum
OFNP
Product description
Optical fiber nonconductive plenum
Download
Plenum Rated Optical Fiber Cables
OFNP (Optical fiber, nonconductive, Plenum)

• LC-6ch-LC-Plenum (Outdoor Type)
  Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um, OPNP Rated
  Channel Break Out : 6Ch
  Connector Type : LC
  Outer jacket Diameter : 7.5mm (Outdoor type)
  Length : 10M ~ 1000M
  Color : Blue
  For OPHIT products : DDL


• LC/SC-1ch-LC/SC-Plenum (Indoor Type)
  Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um, OPNP Rated
  Channel : 1Ch
  Connector Type : LC/SC
  Outer jacket Diameter : 2.9mm
  Length : 10M ~ 1000M
  Color : Blue
  For OPHIT products : DSL, DSP, HSP, DSFP, DOL


• LC/SC-2ch-LC/SC-Plenum (Double Jacket)
  Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um, OPNP Rated
  Channel : 2Ch
  Connector Type : LC/SC
  Outer jacket Diameter : 3.5mm
  Length : 10M ~ 1000M
  Color : Blue
  For OPHIT products : DQSP

 

  • PreviewOFNR 21.09.17
OPHIT CO., Ltd.
Head Office. #908~911/103, Digital Empire2, 88 Sinwon-ro, Yeongtong-gu Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do, 16681, Republic of Korea
Tel. +82-31-695-5543 Fax. +82-31-695-5545

Factory. (3F, Sun technovil, Mangpo-Dong) 77, Deogyeong-daero 1471beon-gil, Yeongtong-gu Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do, 16681, Republic of Korea
Tel. +82-31-205-4191 Fax. +82-31-205-4197

Copyright © 2012 OPHIT CO., Ltd. All rights reserved.

전체메뉴